Partipating Teams & Lists

Latest news and chat from the X-Wing side event European Team Championship.

Moderators: ETC moderators, Keepers of the Peace

salnihra
Posts: 30
Joined: Wed Aug 12, 2015 10:35 am
Anti-Spam Filter: No
Pick number 4 to enter: 4

Partipating Teams & Lists

Postby salnihra » Sun Jul 03, 2016 4:19 pm

TEAM SERBIA

Miloš Nikolić – Scum & Villainy 1
JumpMaster 5000: Contracted Scout (25)
Deadeye (1)
Proton Torpedoes (4)
Extra Munitions (2)
Guidance Chips (0)
R4 Agromech (2)
Ship Total: 34
JumpMaster 5000: Contracted Scout (25)
Deadeye (1)
Proton Torpedoes (4)
Extra Munitions (2)
Guidance Chips (0)
R4 Agromech (2)
Ship Total: 34
JumpMaster 5000: Contracted Scout (25)
Deadeye (1)
Plasma Torpedoes (3)
Extra Munitions (2)
Guidance Chips (0)
Overclocked R4 (1)
Ship Total: 32
Total: 100

Josip Jakić – Scum & Villainy 2
JumpMaster 5000: Dengar (33)
Deadeye (1)
Plasma Torpedoes (3)
Extra Munitions (2)
Guidance Chips (0)
Recon Specialist (3)
Punishing One (12)
R4 Agromech (2)
Ship Total: 56
YV-666: Bossk (35)
Crack Shot (1)
Concussion Missiles (4)
Guidance Chips (0)
K4 Security Droid (3)
4-LOM (1)
Ship Total: 44
Total: 100

Nikola Đikić – Rebel Alliance 1
Y-Wing: Gold Squadron Pilot (18)
R2 Astromech (1)
TLT (6)
Ship Total: 25
Y-Wing: Gold Squadron Pilot (18)
R2 Astromech (1)
TLT (6)
Ship Total: 25
Y-Wing: Gold Squadron Pilot (18)
R2 Astromech (1)
TLT (6)
Ship Total: 25
Y-Wing: Gold Squadron Pilot (18)
R2 Astromech (1)
TLT (6)
Ship Total: 25
Total: 100

Sava Veselinović – Rebel Alliance 2
VCX-100: Kanan Jarrus (38)
Accuracy Corrector (3)
Autoblaster Turret (2)
Recon Specialist (3)
“Zeb” Orrelios (1)
Tactical Jammer (1)
Ghost (0)
Ship Total: 48
X-Wing: Biggs Darklighter (25)
R2-D2 (4)
Integrated Astromech (0)
Ship Total: 29
Attack Shuttle: Ezra Bridger (20)
Push the Limit (3)
"Chopper" (0)
Phantom (0)
Ship Total: 23
Total: 100

Filip Vukić – Galactic Empire 1
TIE Fighter: “Howlrunner” (18)
Crack Shot (1)
Ship Total: 19
TIE Fighter: “Scourge” (17)
Crack Shot (1)
Ship Total: 18
TIE Fighter: “Mauler Mithel” (17)
Crack Shot (1)
Ship Total: 18
TIE Fighter: Black Squadron Pilot (14)
Crack Shot (1)
Ship Total: 15
TIE Fighter: Black Squadron Pilot (14)
Crack Shot (1)
Ship Total: 15
TIE Fighter: Black Squadron Pilot (14)
Crack Shot (1)
Ship Total: 15
Total: 100

Jagoš Uskoković (captain) – Galactic Empire 2
TIE Phantom: “Whisper” (32)
Veteran Instincts (1)
Advanced Cloaking Device(4)
Fire-Control System (2)
Agent Kallus (2)
Ship Total: 41
VT-49 Decimator: Rear Admiral Chiraneau (46)
Adaptability (0)
Engine Upgrade (4)
Darth Vader (3)
Gunner (5)
Ship Total: 58
Total: 99


TEAM WALES

Oli Pocknell - REBEL
Jake Farrell — A-Wing 24
Push the Limit 3
Proton Rockets 3
Veteran Instincts 1
Autothrusters 2
A-Wing Test Pilot 0
Ship Total: 33

Han Solo — YT-1300 46
Predator 3
C-3PO 3
Luke Skywalker 7
Engine Upgrade 4
Millennium Falcon 1
Ship Total: 64

Total - 97
_________________________________________
Scott Reed - SCUM
Contracted Scout — JumpMaster 5000 25
Deadeye 1
Plasma Torpedoes 3
Extra Munitions 2
R4 Agromech 2
Guidance Chips 0
Ship Total: 33

Contracted Scout — JumpMaster 5000 25
Deadeye 1
Proton Torpedoes 4
Extra Munitions 2
Boba Fett 1
R4 Agromech 2
Guidance Chips 0
Ship Total: 35

Contracted Scout — JumpMaster 5000 25
Adaptability 0
Proton Torpedoes 4
Intelligence Agent 1
Feedback Array 2
Guidance Chips 0
Ship Total: 32

Total - 100
______________________________________________
Ryan Davies - IMPERIAL

Omicron Group Pilot — Lambda-Class Shuttle 21
Emperor Palpatine 8
Ship Total: 29

"Whisper" — TIE Phantom 32
Veteran Instincts 1
Fire-Control System 2
Gunner 5
Advanced Cloaking Device 4
Ship Total: 44

"Omega Leader" — TIE/fo Fighter 21
Juke 2
Comm Relay 3
Ship Total: 26

Total 99
______________________________________________________
Craig Reed - SCUM

IG88-B
Advanced Sensors 3
Push the limit 3
Mangler Cannon 4
Autothrusters 2
Ship Total 48

IG88-C
Advanced Sensors 3
Push the limit 3
HLC 7
Tractor Beam 1
Autothrusters 2
Ship Total 52
Total - 100
__________________________________________________
Cadan Jones - IMPERIALS

Soontir Fel — TIE Interceptor 27
Push the Limit 3
Autothrusters 2
Stealth Device 3
Royal Guard TIE 0
Ship Total: 35

Carnor Jax — TIE Interceptor 26
Push the Limit 3
Autothrusters 2
Stealth Device 3
Royal Guard TIE 0
Ship Total: 34

* Royal Guard Pilot — TIE Interceptor 22
Push the Limit 3
Autothrusters 2
Stealth Device 3
Royal Guard TIE 0
Ship Total: 30

Total:99
__________________________________________________
Stephen Gage - REBELS

Dash Rendar — YT-2400 36
Push the Limit 3
Heavy Laser Cannon 7
Kanan Jarrus 3
Engine Upgrade 4
Outrider 5
Ship Total: 58

Lothal Rebel — VCX-100 35
Fire-Control System 2
Autoblaster Turret 2
Intelligence Agent 1
Hera Syndulla 1
Ship Total: 41
Total 99


TEAM GREECE

Scums 1
''Trigo Lareen'', Lex Oikonomakis

100 points Pilots ------

* Contracted Scout (34) JumpMaster 5000 (25), Plasma Torpedoes (3), Extra Munitions (2), 4-LOM (1), R4 Agromech
(2), Deadeye (1), Guidance Chips (0)

* Contracted Scout (33) JumpMaster 5000 (25), Plasma Torpedoes (3), Extra Munitions (2), R4 Agromech (2),
Deadeye (1), Guidance Chips (0)

* Contracted Scout (33) JumpMaster 5000 (25), Plasma Torpedoes (3), Extra Munitions (2), R4 Agromech (2),
Deadeye (1), Guidance Chips (0)

TOTAL ------- 100/100p.
________________________________________
Scums 2

"Sxou", Christos Skourlis
• Aggressor: · IG-88C (36) Predator (3) "Mangler" Cannon (4) Tractor Beam (1) Advanced Sensors (3) Autothrusters (2) IG-2000 (0) Inertial Dampeners (1)
• Aggressor: IG-88B(36) Predator (3) "Mangler" Cannon (4) Tractor Beam (1) Advanced Sensors (3) Autothrusters (2) IG-2000 (0) Inertial Dampeners (1)
TOTAL ------- 100/100p
________________________________________
Rebels 1

"Left Is Right", Lefteris Tsigaridis
• Dash Rendar (38) YT-2400 Freighter (36), Push the Limit (3), Heavy Laser Cannon (7), Kanan Jarrus (3), Outrider (5), Engine Upgrade (4)
• “Chopper” (42) VCX-100 (37), Fire-Control System (2), Autoblaster Turret (2), Hera Syndulla (1)
TOTAL ------- 100/100p.
________________________________________
Rebels 2

"Han Yolo", Antonis Michailidis

* YT-1300: · Han Solo (46) Adaptability (Increase) (0) · C-3PO (3) · Jan Ors (2) · Millennium Falcon (Evade) (1)

* YT-1300: · Lando Calrissian (44) Veteran Instincts (1) · Nien Nunb (1)

TOTAL ------- 98/100p.
________________________________________
Empire 1

"Eonitasan", Leonidas Pasios
• Maarek Stele (37) TIE Defender (35), Tractor beam (1), Veteran Instincts (1), TIE/D(0)
• Delta Squadron Pilot (28) TIE Defender (30), TIE/x7 (-2)
• Countess Ryad (35) TIE Defender (34), Tractor beam (1), TIE/D (0)

TOTAL ------- 100/100p.
________________________________________
Empire 2

"Ragnar" George Durieux

* Rear Admiral Chiraneau (56) VT-49 Decimator (46), Expose (4), Rebel Captive (3), Experimental Interface (3)

*“Whisper” (44) TIE Phantom (32), Gunner (5), Fire-Control System (2), Veteran Instincts (1), Advanced Cloaking
Device (4)

Total - 100
______________________________________________


TEAM POLAND


Karol "Młody" Pietrowicz (c) - non-playing coach

Arkadiusz "Aras" Cała - Empire
99 points
The Inquisitor [Push the Limit, TIE/v1, Autothrusters] (31)
Colonel Vessery [Veteran Instincts, TIE/x7] (34)
Darth Vader [TIE/x1, Adaptability, Engine Upgrade, Advanced Targeting Computer] (34)

Łukasz "Golon" Golonka - Empire
100 points
Black Squadron Pilot [Crack Shot] (15) x 4
“Mauler Mithel” [Crack Shot] (18)
“Howlrunner” [Crack Shot, Hull Upgrade] (22)

Łukasz "Jagal" Jagalski - Rebel
99 points
Jake Farrell [A-Wing Test Pilot, Proton Rockets, Push the Limit, Autothrusters, Veteran Instincts] (33)
Tycho Celchu [A-Wing Test Pilot, Proton Rockets, Rage, Autothrusters, Push the Limit] (35)
Wes Janson [R3-A2, Adaptability, Integrated Astromech] (31)

Andrzej "Maryś" Rodziewicz - Rebel
99 points
Dash Rendar [Push the Limit, Heavy Laser Cannon, Kanan Jarrus, Outrider, Engine Upgrade] (58)
Lothal Rebel [Fire-Control System, Autoblaster Turret, Hera Syndulla, Intelligence Agent] (41)

Piotr "Off Jenkins" Kurek - Scum
100 points
Contracted Scout [Extra Munitions, Plasma Torpedoes, R4 Agromech, Deadeye, Guidance Chips] (33) x 2
Trandoshan Slaver [4-LOM, Zuckuss, Dengar] (34)

Jakub "Lemur" Siedlecki - Scum
100 points
IG88-B [Crack Shot, Fire-Control System, Heavy Laser Cannon, Glitterstim, IG-2000, Autothrusters] (50)
IG88-C [Crack Shot, Fire-Control System, Heavy Laser Cannon, Glitterstim, IG-2000, Autothrusters] (50)"



TEAM ITALY

ALESSANDRO MARMORINI
100 points
Airen Cracken (24) Z-95 Headhunter (19), Homing Missiles (5), Adaptability (0), Guidance Chips (0) Red Squadron Veteran (28) T-70 X-Wing (26), R2 Astromech (1), Crack Shot (1), Integrated Astromech (0) Gray Squadron Pilot (28) Y-Wing (20), BTL-A4 Y-Wing (0), R3-A2 (2), Twin Laser Turret (6) Green Squadron Pilot (20) A-Wing (19), A-Wing Test Pilot (0), Chardaan Refit (-2), Adaptability (0), Autothrusters (2), Crack Shot (1)

EDOARDO MARMORINI
100 points
“Howlrunner” (19) TIE Fighter (18), Crack Shot (1) Omega Squadron Pilot (18) x 2 TIE/fo Fighter (17), Crack Shot (1) Black Squadron Pilot (15) x 3 TIE Fighter (14), Crack Shot (1)

MATTEO BENNATI
100 points
Biggs Darklighter (26) X-Wing (25), R4-D6 (1), Integrated Astromech (0) Wes Janson (31) X-Wing (29), R2 Astromech (1), Veteran Instincts (1), Integrated Astromech (0) “Chopper” (43) VCX-100 (37), Fire-Control System (2), Autoblaster Turret (2), "Zeb" Orrelios (1), Hera Syndulla (1)

CARLO TOZZI
98 points
Captain Yorr (33) Lambda-Class Shuttle (24), Enhanced Scopes (1), Emperor Palpatine (8) The Inquisitor (31) TIE Advanced Prototype (25), Push the Limit (3), TIE/v1 (1), Autothrusters (2) Soontir Fel (34) TIE Interceptor (27), Royal Guard TIE (0), Push the Limit (3), Autothrusters (2), Targeting Computer (2)

MARCO PELONI
99 points
Dengar (58) JumpMaster 5000 (33), Lone Wolf (2), Tactician (2), R5-P8 (3), Glitterstim (2), Punishing One (12), Engine Upgrade (4) Manaroo (41) JumpMaster 5000 (27), Deadeye (1), Proton Torpedoes (4), Extra Munitions (2), Recon Specialist (3), R4 Agromech (2), Feedback Array (2)

MARCELLO BECCATI
99 points
Contracted Scout (32) JumpMaster 5000 (25), Extra Munitions (2), Plasma Torpedoes (3), Overclocked R4 (1), Deadeye (1), Guidance Chips (0) Contracted Scout (33) JumpMaster 5000 (25), Extra Munitions (2), Plasma Torpedoes (3), 4-LOM (1), Overclocked R4 (1), Deadeye (1), Guidance Chips (0) Contracted Scout (34) JumpMaster 5000 (25), Extra Munitions (2), Proton Torpedoes (4), Boba Fett (1), Overclocked R4 (1), Deadeye (1), Guidance Chips (0)



TEAM SPAIN

Marcelo Soto "Marcellvs" - CAPTAIN
(97 points)
Dengar (56) - JumpMaster 5000
Push The Limit (3), K4 Security Droid (3), Unhinged Astromech (1), Punishing One (12), Engine Upgrade (4)
Bossk (41) - YV-666
Veteran Instincts (1), 4-LOM (1), Zuckuss (1), K4 Security Droid (3)

Luis Casasús "Don Luis"
(98 points)
Contracted Scout (35) - JumpMaster 5000
Deadeye (1), Proton Torpedoes (4), Extra Munitions (2), Boba Fett (1), R4 Agromech (2), Guidance Chips (0)

Contracted Scout (32) - JumpMaster 5000
Deadeye (1), Plasma Torpedoes (3), Extra Munitions (2), Overclocked R4 (1), Guidance Chips (0)

Contracted Scout (31) - JumpMaster 5000
Adaptability (0), Plasma Torpedoes (3), K4 Security Droid (3), Guidance Chips (0)

Francisco López "Pacodawan"
(100 points)
The Inquisitor (31) - TIE Adv. Prototype
Push The Limit (3), TIE/v1 (1), Autothrusters (2)
"Whisper" (40) - TIE Phantom
Veteran Instincts (1), Fire Control System (2), Intelligence Agent (1), Advanced Cloaking Device (4)
Omicron Group Pilot (29) - Lambda-Class Shuttle
Emperor Palpatine (8)

Francisco Berná "Punissher"
(100 points)
"Howlrunner" (19) - TIE Fighter
Crack Shot (1)
Black Squadron Pilot (15) - TIE Fighter
Crack Shot (1)
Black Squadron Pilot (15) - TIE Fighter
Crack Shot (1)
Black Squadron Pilot (15) - TIE Fighter
Crack Shot (1)
Academy Pilot (12) - TIE Fighter
Academy Pilot (12) - TIE Fighter
Academy Pilot (12) - TIE Fighter

David Diez "Comisarien"
(100 points)
Wes Janson (31) - X-Wing
Adaptability (0), BB-8 (2), Integrated Astromech (0)
Biggs Darklighter (26) - X-Wing
R4-D6 (1), Integrated Astromech (0)
Red Squadron Veteran (31) - T-70 X-Wing
Predator (3), R3-A2 (2), Integrated Astromech (0)
Bandit Squadron Pilot (12) - Z-95 Headhunter

Luis Lozano "Koliriokolapso"
(97 points)
Corran Horn (47) - E-Wing
Push The Limit (3), R2-D2 (4), Fire Control System (2), Hull Upgrade (3)
Jake Farrell (33) - A-Wing
Push The Limit (3), Proton Rockets (3), A-Wing Test Pilot (0), Autothrusters (2), Veteran Instincts (1)
Prototype Pilot (17) - A-Wing
Chardaan Refit (-2), Autothrusters (2)


TEAM TURKEY

Halil Kardıçalı “Pasha”
Turquoise Leader, Rebel Alliance

Dash Rendar (YT-2400) - 58p
Heavy Laser Cannon 7 - Outrider Title 5 - Engine Upgrade 4 - Kanan Jarrus 3 - Push the Limit 3
Lothal Rebel (VCX-100) - 42p
Fire Control System 2 - Autoblaster Turret 2 - Hera 1 - Han Solo 2
Total: 100p

Doruk Demircioğlu ”Boss”
Turquoise 8, Rebel Alliance
Lothal Rebel (VCX-100) -42p
Fire Control System 2- Autoblaster Turret 2- Plasma Torpedoes 3 - Guidance Chips 0
Lothal Rebel (VCX-100) -41p
Fire Control System 2 - Autoblaster Turret 2 - Flechette Torpedoes 2 - Guidance Chips 0
Prototype Pilot (A-Wing) -17p
Chardaan Refit (-2) – Autothrusters 2
Total: 100p

Ural Urgunlu "Monsieur"
Turquoise 2, Scum&Villany
Aggressor - IG88 B -50p
Crackshot 1 , Fire Control System 2 , Heavy Laser Cannon 7 , Glitterstim 2 , IG 2000, Autothrusters 2
Aggressor - IG88 C -50p
Crackshot 1 , Fire Control System 2 , Heavy Laser Cannon 7, Glitterstim 2, IG 2000, Autothrusters 2
Total: 100p

Berkay Mumoğlu “Snake Eyes”
Turquoise 6 , Scum&Villany
Contracted Scout (JumpMaster 5000) - 33p
Deadeye 1 - Plasma Torpedoes 3 - Extra Munitions 2 - R4 Agromech 2 - Guidance Chips 0
Contracted Scout (JumpMaster 5000) – 33p
Deadeye 1 - Plasma Torpedoes 3 - Extra Munitions 2 - R4 Agromech 2 - Guidance Chips 0
Contracted Scout (JumpMaster 5000) - 34p
Deadeye - Proton Torpedoes 4 - Extra Munitions 2 - R4 Agromech 2 - Guidance Chips 0
Total: 100p

Giray Aydın “Castellan”
Turquoise 7, Galactic Empire
Soontir Fel (Tie Interceptor) – 35p
push the limit 3 - stealth device 3 - royal guard title - autothursters 2
Inquisitor (Tie Advanced Prototype) -34p
push the limit 3 – autothursters 2 - proton rockets 3 – Tiev1 title 1
Omicron Group Pilot (lambda shuttle) – 29p
Emperor Palpatine 8
Total: 98p

Çağlar Kalaycıoğlu “Guardsman”
Turquoise 3, Galactic Empire
Howlrunner (tie fighter) – 19p
Crack Shot 1
Black Squadron Pilot (tie fighter) – 15p
Crack Shot 1
Black Squadron Pilot (tie fighter) – 15p
Crack Shot 1
Black Squadron Pilot (tie fighter) – 15p
Crack Shot 1
Academy Pilot (tie fighter) -12p
Academy Pilot (tie fighter) – 12p
Academy Pilot (tie fighter) – 12p
Total: 100p

TEAM ENGLAND


Sam Cox “AccentBeard”- Captain
IG88B, PTL, Adv Sensors, mangler cannon, IG2000 & auto thrusters + IG88C, PTL, Adv sensors, HLC, IG2000 & auto thrusters

Ton Duncan “Orange”
Howlrunner, Crackshot + 3x Black Squadron Pilot, Crackshot + 3x Academy Pilot

Mike Denniz “Canadiman”
Darth Vader, Veteran Instincts, Advanced Targeting Computer, TIE/x1, Engine Upgrade + The Inquisitor, PtL, TIE/v1, Autothrusters + Captain Yorr: Emperor Palpatine

Cai Gratze “3K”
Miranda Doni with Twin Laser Turret, Extra Munitions, Sabine Wren, Thermal Detonators, Conner Net, Advanced SLAM. + Esege Tuketu with Twin Laser Turret, Extra Munitions, Recon Specialist, Proximity Mines, Proton Bombs, Advanced SLAM.

Steven Christian “Dudebloke”
Prototype Pilot, Chardaan Refit + Blue Squadron Pilot, Tractor Beam + Blue Squadron Novice, R2 Astromech, Integrated Astromech + Bandit Squadron Pilot + Blue Squadron Novice, R2 Astromech, Integrated Astromech

Cal Jones “Scummaster”
3x Contracted Scout, Attanni Mindlink, Plasma Torpedoes, K4 Security Droid, Unhinged Astromech, Guidance Chips
Last edited by salnihra on Sun Jul 03, 2016 6:47 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Halil Kardicali
X-Wing ETC Team Turkey 2016 - Captain
X-Wing ETC 2016 Game Master

warmaster91
Posts: 7
Joined: Wed Jun 29, 2016 10:58 pm
Anti-Spam Filter: No
Pick number 4 to enter: 4

Re: Partipating Teams & Lists

Postby warmaster91 » Sun Jul 03, 2016 4:56 pm

Apologies,

Oli Pocknell - REBEL 1

Jake Farrell — A-Wing 24
Push the Limit 3
Proton Rockets 3
Veteran Instincts 1
Autothrusters 2
A-Wing Test Pilot 0
Ship Total: 33

Han Solo — YT-1300 46
Predator 3
C-3PO 3
Luke Skywalker 7
Engine Upgrade 4
Millennium Falcon 1
Ship Total: 64

Total - 97
________________________________________________

Stephen Gage - REBEL 2

Dash Rendar — YT-2400 36
Push the Limit 3
Heavy Laser Cannon 7
Kanan Jarrus 3
Engine Upgrade 4
Outrider 5
Ship Total: 58

Lothal Rebel — VCX-100 35
Fire-Control System 2
Autoblaster Turret 2
Intelligence Agent 1
Hera Syndulla 1
Ship Total: 41

Total 99
__________________________________________________

Craig Reed - SCUM 1

IG88-B
Advanced Sensors 3
Push the limit 3
Mangler Cannon 4
Autothrusters 2
Ship Total 48

IG88-C
Advanced Sensors 3
Push the limit 3
HLC 7
Tractor Beam 1
Autothrusters 2
Ship Total 52

Total - 100

__________________________________________________

Scott Reed - SCUM 2

Contracted Scout — JumpMaster 5000 25
Deadeye 1
Plasma Torpedoes 3
Extra Munitions 2
R4 Agromech 2
Guidance Chips 0
Ship Total: 33

Contracted Scout — JumpMaster 5000 25
Deadeye 1
Proton Torpedoes 4
Extra Munitions 2
Boba Fett 1
R4 Agromech 2
Guidance Chips 0
Ship Total: 35

Contracted Scout — JumpMaster 5000 25
Adaptability 0
Proton Torpedoes 4
Intelligence Agent 1
Feedback Array 2
Guidance Chips 0
Ship Total: 32

Total - 100
________________________________________________

Cadan Jones - IMPS 1

Soontir Fel — TIE Interceptor 27
Push the Limit 3
Autothrusters 2
Stealth Device 3
Royal Guard TIE 0
Ship Total: 35

Carnor Jax — TIE Interceptor 26
Push the Limit 3
Autothrusters 2
Stealth Device 3
Royal Guard TIE 0
Ship Total: 34

Royal Guard Pilot — TIE Interceptor 22
Push the Limit 3
Autothrusters 2
Stealth Device 3
Royal Guard TIE 0
Ship Total: 30

Total - 99

__________________________________________________

Ryan Davies - IMPS 2

Omicron Group Pilot — Lambda-Class Shuttle 21
Emperor Palpatine 8
Ship Total: 29

"Whisper" — TIE Phantom 32
Veteran Instincts 1
Fire-Control System 2
Gunner 5
Advanced Cloaking Device 4
Ship Total: 44

"Omega Leader" — TIE/fo Fighter 21
Juke 2
Comm Relay 3
Ship Total: 26

Total 99
______________________________________________________

warmaster91
Posts: 7
Joined: Wed Jun 29, 2016 10:58 pm
Anti-Spam Filter: No
Pick number 4 to enter: 4

Re: Partipating Teams & Lists

Postby warmaster91 » Sun Jul 03, 2016 10:02 pm

Yet another addition...

IG 2000 Title for each ship in Craig Reeds list (TEAM WALES)


Return to “X-Wing (side event)- European Team Championships”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest